Group, School & Library Ticket Portal

On-Line Ticket Portal Links for Groups, Fundraisers, and School/Library Program

(including youth baseball/softball game at Ozinga Field)

CLICK LINKS BELOW!

Group/Fundraisers/Youth Games

Beecher Muskies (Wednesday, July 13th vs. Lombard)

Brother Rice Cheer fundraiser night (Wednesday, August 10th)

Burbank Titans fundraiser night (Sunday, August 14th)

Cangelosi Sparks 10u - Jirik

Cangelosi Sparks 10u - Mueller

Crestwood Crush 10u - Stillwell

Elite Baseball 14u - Schaffer

Ellavation fundraiser night (Sunday, August 28th)

----------------------------------------------------------------

Evergreen Park Girls Softball

EPGSB Daisy Blue Demons - Nolan

EPGSB Daisy Hokies - Hassan

EPGSB Daisy Badgers - Lebaron

EPGSB Daisy Bruins - Evoy

EPGSB Daisy Lady Vols - Connolly/Dowling

EPGSB Daisy Jackrabbits - Roche

EPGSB Daisy Gophers - Harrington

EPGSB Jr. Petite Blackbirds - Kunce

EPGSB Jr. Petite Bulldogs - Lee

EPGSB Jr. Petite Ducks - Evoy

EPGSB Jr. Petite Jayhawks - Kyle

EPGSB Jr. Petite Sun Devils - King

EPGSB Jr. Petite Fighting Irish - Meechan

EPGSB Petite Boilermakers - Collins

EPGSB Petite Huskies - Burzinski

EPGSB Petite Illini - Bravo

EPGSB Petite Spartans - Burke

EPGSB Petite Wolverines - Sanchez

EPGSB Petite Hawkeyes - Chapman

EPGSB Petite Pirates - Dawson

EPGSB Chic Hurricanes - Youpel

EPGSB Chic Blue Devils - Wiggington

EPGSB Chic Tarheels - Goyke

EPGSB Chic Longhorns - Mosley

EPGSB Chic Knights - Hovanec

EPGSB Soph Yellow Jackets - Johnson

EPGSB Soph Buckeyes - Maloney

EPGSB General Sales

----------------------------------------------------------------

Express Baseball 10u - Sellis

----------------------------------------------------------------

Good Shepherd Center fundraiser night (Friday, August 12th)

----------------------------------------------------------------

Kennedy Park Little League Baseball & Softball

KP T-Ball White Sox - Kaufmann

KP T-Ball Cubs - Schumacher

KP T-Ball Phillies - Born

KP T-Ball Mariners - Tardy

KP T-Ball Giants - Brandt

KP T-Ball Pirates - Killeen

KP T-Ball Red Sox - Pestich

KP T-Ball Rockies - Gibson

KP T-Ball Nationals - Reed

KP T-Ball Athletics - Connelly

KP Boys Instructional Wildcats - Pestich

KP Boys Instructional Longhorns - Boyd

KP Boys Instructional Hurricanes - OBrien

KP Boys Instructional Bulldogs - Brennan

KP Boys Minor Hurricanes - Winkler

KP Boys Minor Longhorns - Clarke

KP Boys Minor Wildcats - Hickey

KP Boys Major Hurricanes - Finnin

KP Boys Major Longhorns - Mcelligot

KP Girls Instructional Mighty Macs - Winkler

KP Girls Instructional Wolfpack - Kaufmann

KP Girls Instructional Redhawks - Dunleavy

KP Girls Minor Flyers - OSullivan

KP Girls Minor Blue Demons - Taczy

KP Girls Major Mighty Macs - Schlitz

KP Girls Major Redhawks - Kirkilas

KP Girls Junior Wildcats - Kenney

KP Girls Junior Blue Demons - Parker

----------------------------------------------------------------

Merrionette Park Baseball & Softball

MP T-Ball Astros - Reule

MP T-Ball Brewers - Dalton

MP T-Ball Cardinals - Styler

MP T-Ball Cubs - Popp

MP T-Ball Dodgers - Felker

MP T-Ball Pirates - Barrow

MP T-Ball Rays - Dixon

MP T-Ball Red Sox - Smith

MP T-Ball Rockies - Kelly

MP T-Ball Royals - Hunt

MP T-Ball White Sox - Turner

MP T-Ball Yankees - Hastings

MP Shetland Athletics - Burklow

MP Shetland Dodgers - Kent

MP Shetland Indians - McCabe

MP Shetland Mets - Healy/Ramsden

MP Shetland Rays - Price

MP Shetland Red Sox - O'Brien

MP Shetland White Sox - Stapleton

MP Shetland Yankees - Reilly

MP Pinto Braves - Willis

MP Pinto Brewers - Bonnett

MP Pinto Cardinals - Foltz

MP Pinto Cubs - Bjork

MP Pinto Dodgers - Torres

MP Pinto Orioles - Marusarz

MP Pinto Padres - Brazel

MP Pinto Pirates - Macis

MP Pinto Tigers - Wessel

MP Pinto White Sox - Clark

MP Mustang Braves - Hutter

MP Mustang Nationals - Heinen

MP Mustang Orioles - Brown

MP Mustang White Sox - Foltz

MP Bronco Red Sox - Stachler

MP Bronco White Sox - Goc

MP Pony White Sox - Costello

MP 8u Softball Vols - Stoeck

MP 8u Softball Auburn Tigers - Garritano

MP 8u Softball Wildcats - Morua

MP 8u Softball Yellow Jackets - Piilon

MP 8u Softball Crimson Tide - Hawes

MP 8u Softball LSU Tiger - Palacz

MP 8u Softball Sun Devils - Stapleton

MP 10u Softball LSU Tiger - Fagan

MP 10u Softball Wildcats - Cottonaro

MP 10u Softball Gators - Tracy

MP 10u Softball Cornhuskers - Utesch

MP 10u Softball Auburn Tigers - Stoeck/Lawryn

MP 12u Softball Ravens - Gronholm

MP 14u Softball Legends - Barrera

----------------------------------------------------------------

Mid-Crest Pumas (Tuesday, July 26th vs. Beecher)

Mount Greenwood Elementary PTO fundraiser night (Friday, August 26th)

----------------------------------------------------------------

Oak Lawn Baseball & Softball

OLB Boys T-Ball Black - Reusnow

OLB Boys T-Ball Clover - Sinople

OLB Boys T-Ball Crimson - Ortiz

OLB Boys T-Ball Dark Cinder - Rogers

OLB Boys T-Ball Midnight Navy - Comiskey

OLB Boys T-Ball Orange - Russell

OLB Boys T-Ball Rush Blue - Dicola

OLB Boys T-Ball Sport Red - Martinez

OLB Boys T-Ball Valor Blue - Bryk

OLB Boys T-Ball Yellow - O'Connor/Trend

OLB Shetland Black - Showan

OLB Shetland Clover Green - Slade

OLB Shetland Crimson - Boyer

OLB Shetland Dark Cinder - Talaski

OLB Shetland Grey - Fahey

OLB Shetland Navy Blue - Sepessy

OLB Shetland Orange - Kevin

OLB Shetland Pro Green - Harris

OLB Shetland Red - Dunneback

OLB Shetland Rush Blue - Hanrahan

OLB Shetland Valor Blue - Truhlar

OLB Shetland Yellow - Fowler

OLB Pinto Black - Canvin

OLB Pinto Orange - Carmody

OLB Pinto Red - Covert

OLB Pinto Rush Blue - Wendt

OLB Pinto Yellow - Stanek/Knight

OLB Mustang Black - Losoya

OLB Mustang Cinder - Malkowski

OLB Mustang Green - McCormick

OLB Mustang Navy - Sala

OLB Mustang Red - Jordan

OLB Mustang Rush Blue - Wainwright

OLB Bronco Black - Losoya

OLB Bronco Green - Stewart

OLB Bronco Red - Cholico

OLB Girls T-Ball Blue - Clarke

OLB Girls T-Ball Green - McCarthy

OLB Girls T-Ball Grey - Schiavone

OLB Girls T-Ball Orange - Molton

OLB Girls T-Ball Purple - Samansky

OLB Girls T-Ball Red - Probst

OLB Girls T-Ball Yellow - Okoye

OLB Munchkin Cinder - Minogue

OLB Munchkin Grey - Subaitis

OLB Munchkin Navy - Kay/Moore/Funk

OLB Munchkin Purple - Donahue/Cusack

OLB Munchkin Rush Blue - Cucio

OLB Pixie Green - Kennedy/Samansky

OLB Pixie Purple - O'Connor

OLB Pixie Red - Strandquist

OLB Pixie Royal Blue - Turek

OLB Pixie Valor Blue - Cerrentano

OLB Petite Blue - Whitney

OLB Petite Crimson - Kelly

OLB Petite Grey - Yerkey

OLB Petite Orange - Tortorello

OLB Petite Purple - Beyer

OLB Junior Navy Blue - Fuentes

----------------------------------------------------------------

Oak Lawn Lightning 14u Baseball - Maranda

Oak Lawn Outlaws fundraiser night (Thursday, September 1st)

Orland Center School Night (Friday, May 13th)

----------------------------------------------------------------

Ridge Beverly Little League

RB 11u Flex Teams

RB T-Ball Black - Kovacs

RB T-Ball Blue - Vihtelic

RB T-Ball Gray - Larisey

RB T-Ball Green - McShane

RB T-Ball Lime - DiFilippo

RB T-Ball Maroon - Robinson

RB T-Ball Navy - Fitzpatrick

RB T-Ball Orange - Chesebro

RB T-Ball Red - Barry

RB T-Ball Yellow - Cronin

RB Boys Coach Pitch Caravan - OMalley

RB Boys Coach Pitch Crusaders - Ruggieri

RB Boys Coach Pitch Lions - Patton

RB Boys Coach Pitch Meteors - Wirtz

RB Boys Coach Pitch Mustangs - McAuliffe

RB Boys Coach Pitch Redhawks - McClelland

RB Girls Coach Pitch Red Hawks - Kovacs

RB Girls Coach Pitch Mighty Macs - Berry

RB Girls Coach Pitch Pioneers - McCormick

RB Girls Coach Pitch Vikings - OMalley

RB Girls Coach Pitch Wolfpack - Doig

RB PeeWee Aggies - Nash

RB PeeWee Bruins - Mike Wilson

RB PeeWee Commodores - Fitzpatrick  

RB PeeWee Ducks - Mercer

RB PeeWee Gators - Brian Wilson

RB PeeWee Nittany Lions - Schiesl 

RB PeeWee Razorbacks - McDonald  

RB PeeWee Tigers - Erwinski

RB PeeWee Wildcats - Nessner 

RB PeeWee Wolverines - Hennessy

RB Minor Athletics - Nash

RB Minor Blue Jays - McGlynn

RB Minor Orioles - Dattulo 

RB Minor Rays - Gaffney 

RB Minor Red Sox - OConnor

RB Minor Royals - Mulcrone

RB Minor Tigers - Carson

RB Minor White Sox - Goth

RB Minor Yankees - Schneller 

----------------------------------------------------------------

Riverside Rockets Stadium Day (vs. Brookfield and La Grange Park)

Southwest Cook County Cooperative Night (Thursday, May 12th)

Special Recreation Association Night (Thursday, August 4th)

St. Jude Knights Fundraiser Night (Friday, August 26th)

Tinley Park Bobcats Bronco Wolverines - Misura

Tinley Park Bobcats Pony Hawkeyes - Biscupsi

Tinley Park Bobcats Pony Shockers - Huckleby

Tinley Park Bulldogs Bronco Cardinals - Frankenfield